LEGOActive
LEGO Store Barcelona
LEGO Store Barcelona in Barcelona, Spain.
LEGO Store Barcelona in Barcelona, Spain.
About LEGO Store Barcelona
LEGO Store Barcelona is an iconic LEGO location tracked on Been At, the community atlas of the world's most-loved brand places in Barcelona, Spain. Browse its history, log your visit, and see how it fits into the wider LEGO story.
0
Public visits
0
Verified visits
Recent visits
No public visits yet.
Nearby iconic locations
- Apple StoreApple Passeig de GràciaActive0.4 km
- Hard RockHard Rock Cafe BarcelonaActive0.7 km
Frequently asked questions
- Is LEGO Store Barcelona still open?
- Yes - LEGO Store Barcelona is currently listed as active on Been At.
- Where is LEGO Store Barcelona located?
- LEGO Store Barcelona is located at Passeig de Gràcia area.
- Can I add a visit to LEGO Store Barcelona?
- Yes. Sign in to Been At and use Add visit on this page to log the date, notes and proof of your visit to LEGO Store Barcelona.
- What other iconic brand locations are nearby?
- Been At tracks 2 other iconic brand places near LEGO Store Barcelona - see the Nearby section on this page.